1307030A52D SDLG DEUTZ Bracket 4110000970021

Description

1307030A52D SDLG DEUTZ Bracket 4110000970021

37 Steel ball 3/16in GB 308-84 1 45 Support (UPR), one-way
valve
5148907/1.82.432 1
38 Cylindrical pin 4×14 BZ/JHX-SZ 1 46 Seat, one-way valve 4951476/1.82.464 1
39 Control valve, lowering speed 5120770/1.82.472 1 47 Spring 44018852/1.80.766 1
40 Spring 596854/1.29.641 1 48 Support (LWR), one-way
valve
5148905/1.82.432A 1
41 Relief valve assembly 5117739/1.82.451 1 49 Steel ball 13.4938G10 GB 308-84 1
42 Bolt M8×1.25×30-Zn GB/T5783-2000 4 50 O-ring20×2.65 GB/T3452.1-2000 1
43 Washer 8 GB/T7244-1987 4 51 Retainer ring 4958830/1.82.429 1
44 O-ring20×2.65 GB/T3452.1-2000 2 52 Oil outlet joint, one-way
valve
5131278/1.82.430 1

1 Bolt M8×35 GB/T5783-2000 2 12.4 O-ringφ17×2.65 GB3452.1-82 1
2 Washer 8 GB/T7244-1987 6 13 Clamp Φ36-50 JK-2A 2
3 Retainer ring 44015841/1.82.181 1 14 Oil suction rubber sleeve SZ1204.58F.110A 8A 1
4 O-sealing ring 2.62×17.12 14457381/14618 1 15 Oil suction pipe assembly
(RR)
5149038-SZ-1/1.82.148 1
5 Gear oil pump CBN-G320 1 16 Washer 12 GB/T93-1987 3
6 O-sealing ring 2.62×20.29 14457581/14618 1 17 Bolt M12×1.25×45 GB/T5785-2000 1
7 Bolt M8×55 16044324/10312 2 18 Bolt M12×1.25×40 15510624/10312 2
8 Bolt M8×45 GB/T70.1-2000 4 19 Bracket, filter SZ804.58.010-1 1
9 Oil outlet pipe assembly (FR) SZ804.58E.011 1 20 Washer 10 GB/T93-1987 2
Connection hose assembly,
outlet, pump
SZ804.58E.012 1 21 Bolt M10×25 GB/T5783-2000 2
10 Oil suction pipe assembly
(FR)
8B5149060-SZ-1/1.82.150 1 22 Oil outlet pipe assembly to
multi-way valve
ME700.58.020 1
11 O-sealing ring 31.34×3.53 14463681/14618 2
12 Filter assembly SZ804.58.023-1 1
12.1 Rubber padφ133×φ120×5 XYLQ-09-002 1
12.2 O-ringφ40×4 GB3452.1-82 1
12.3 Filter element XYLQ-017-Z-000

1 Oil delivery hollow bolt 5100984/1.82.799A 5 Washer 10 GB 93-1987 1
2 Washer 18 JB982-77 13 19 Nut M10×1.25 GB 6171-2000 3
3 From multi-way valve to
transition housing oil pipe
assembly
ME700.58.017 1 20 Bolt M10×1.25×20 GB 5786-2000 4
4 Washer 22 JB982-77 5 21 Head, handle, position
control lever
SZ900.55.102 1
5 Connector ME700.58.102 2 22 Lever, handle, float trap SZ900.61.010-1 1
6 O-ring11.2×1.80G GB 3452.1-1992 3 23 Retainer ring 21 11066976/12245 2
7 Oil pipe assembly (LWR) to
cylinder
ME700.58.016-1 1 24 Spacer, pin, lever 5127167/1.82.255B 2
7.1 Oil pipe assembly (UPR) to
cylinder
ME700.58.018 1 25 Spacer, lever 5126032/1.82.262 2
8 Pipe joint ME700.58.106 1 26 Thickness shim, shaft, lever 5126195/1.82.255A 1
9 Oil return pipe assembly,
multi-way valve
ME700.61B.014-1 1 27 Spacer, lever 5126443/1.82.216 3
10 Bracket, multi-way valve ME700.58.101 1 28 Pin, lever 5126024/1.82.254 1
11 Force-in-earth multi-way valve
assembly with one set of
hydraulic outputs
ME700.61.016-1 1 29 Bolt M8×22 GB/T5783-2000 2
12 Connector on valve 5112588/1.82.799B 1 30 Washer 8 GB/T93-1987 2
13 Adapter sleeve 5121789/1.82.794 2 31 Nut M8 GB/T6170-2000 2
14 Connector 5143445/1.82.794A 1 32 Spring washer 13 10125574/13130/01 2
15 Oil outlet pipe assembly to
multi-way valve
ME700.58.020 1 33 Cover, ball joint 10124514/13130/01 2
16 Bolt M10×1.25×70 GB 5785-2000 1 34 Control link, multi-way valve SZ900.61.103 2
17 Bolt M10×16 GB 5783-2000 3 35 Pin 2×18 GB/T91-2000 2

36 Connecting pin, control lever,
multi-way valve
5/5126824 2

37 Mounting bolt , knob 5113531/1.82.797C 4