83240204 860115279 PLANET GEAR XCMG

Category:

Description

83240204 860115279 PLANET GEAR XCMG

GB5783-86 螺栓m8*16 Bolt m8 * 16
ZL30470470 止动垫 Stop mat
ZL30470480 轴端挡板 Shaft end baffle
ZL30470490 活塞环 Piston ring
ZL30470500 内封油套 Photosensitive oil set
GB297-84 圆柱滚子轴承7507 Cylindrical roller bearing 7507
ZL30470520 中间轴抵挡齿轮 Intermediate gear
ZL30470560 闷塞 Stuffy plug
ZL30470510 中间轴 Intermediate shaft
GB893.1-86 孔用弹性挡圈75 Hole with elastic ring 75
GB276-89 向心球轴承109 The centripetal ball bearing 109
ZL30470530 中间轴ⅡⅣ挡齿轮 Intermediate shaft Ⅱ Ⅳ gear
ZL30470610 挡圈 Retaining ring
ZL30470620 外端盘 Outer side plate
ZL30470680 外摩擦片 Outer side plate
ZL30470600 内摩擦片 Outer side plate
GB894.1-80 轴用弹性挡圈60 Shaft with elastic ring 60
ZL30470640 弹簧座 Spring seat
ZL30470630 弹簧 Spring
ZL30470580 活塞 The piston
ZL30470590 活塞外封环 WaiFeng piston ring
GB3452.1-82 O型密封圈53*3.55 53 * 3.55 type O sealing ring
ZL30470650 齿圈 Ring gear
GB308-89 钢球∅5 Steel ball ∅ 5
ZL30470430 单项阀座 Single seat
ZL30470540 中间轴ⅡⅢ挡齿轮 Intermediate shaft Ⅱ Ⅲ gear
ZL30470550 锁止片 Locking piece
GB5783-86 螺栓m10*25 Bolt m10 * 25
GB119-86 圆柱销a8*22 The cylindrical pin a8 * 22

GB5783-86 螺栓m10*25 Bolt m10 * 25
ZL30470470 止动垫 Stop mat
ZL30470080 压板 Clamp
ZL30470010 O型密封圈 Type O sealing ring
ZL30470441 变速箱输出轴法兰 The flange of the gearbox output shaft
ZL30030030 防尘罩 Dust cover
Hg4-692-67 油封sg65*90*12 Oil seal sg65 * 90 * 12
ZL30470200 输出轴后端盖 After the output shaft end cover
GB5783-86 螺栓m10*30 Bolt m10 * 30
GB93-87 垫圈10 Gasket 10
GB276-89 球轴承310 Ball bearing 310
ZL30470120 止推环 Thrust ring
ZL30470140 输出轴轴套 Output shaft collar
ZL30470170 输出轴高档齿轮 Output shaft high gear
ZL30470150 高低档滑动齿套 High low sliding tooth set
ZL30470160 输出轴 The output shaft
ZL30470130 (输出轴抵挡)齿轮 (output shaft against) gear
ZL30340580l 手制动鼓 Hand brake drum
ZL30030076 手制动鼓 Hand brake drum
GB6175-86 六角螺母m14*40 Hexagonal nut m14 x 40
GB93-89 弹簧垫圈14 Spring washer 14
GB5783-86 六角头螺栓m14*40 Hexagon head bolts m14 x 40

螺栓m10*25 Bolt m10 * 25 B040911025 Gb5783-86
垫圈10 Gasket 10 B060111003 Gb93-87
压板 Clamp Z320470080
O型圈 o-rings Z320470010
变速箱前端输出法兰 The gearbox front-end output flange Z320470441
油封sg65*90*12 Oil seal sg65 * 90 * 12 B160240001 Hg4-692-67
输出轴前端盖 Before the output shaft end cover Z320470111
螺栓m10*30 Bolt m10 * 30 B040911030 Gb5783-86
挡圈90 Retaining ring 90 B070159003 Gb893.1-86
轴承310 Bearing 310 B120135027 Gb276-89
止推环 Thrust ring Z320470120
输出轴轴套 Output shaft collar Z320470140
输出轴抵挡齿轮 Output shaft against the gear Z320470130
输出轴 The output shaft Z320470160
高低档滑动齿套 High low sliding tooth set Z320470150
输出轴高档齿轮 Output shaft high gear Z320470170
输出轴后端盖 After the output shaft end cover Z320470200
输出法兰总成 The output flange assembly Z320471430

Gb810-76 圆螺母m20*1.5 Round nut m20 * 1.5
Gb858-88 圆螺母止动垫圈20 Round nut lock washer with 20
ZL30470250 输入轴压板 Input shaft clamp
ZL30470690 输入法兰总成 The input flange assembly
Gb297-84 圆锥滚子轴承7507e Tapered roller bearings 7507 e
ZL30470730 输入轴 Input shaft
ZL30470560 闷塞 Stuffy plug
Gb893.1-86 孔用挡圈75 Hole with ring 75
Gb276-89 向心球轴承109 The centripetal ball bearing 109
ZL30470760 输入轴1.3挡齿轮 Input shaft gear block 1.3
ZL30470610 挡圈 Retaining ring
ZL30470620 外端盘 Outer side plate
ZL30470680 外摩擦片 External friction slices
ZL30470600 内摩擦片 Internal friction slices
Gb894.1-86 轴用弹性挡圈60 Shaft with elastic ring 60
ZL30470640 弹簧座 Spring seat
ZL30470630 弹簧 spring
ZL30470580 活塞 The piston
ZL30470590 活塞外封环 WaiFeng piston ring
Gb3452.1-82 O型密封圈53*3.55 53 * 3.55 type O sealing ring
ZL30470650 离合器壳体总成 Clutch assembly
Gb308-89 钢球∅5 Steel ball ∅5
ZL30470430 单项阀座 Single seat
ZL30470750 输入轴2.4挡齿轮 Input shaft gear block 2.4
ZL30470550 锁止片 Locking piece
Gb5783-86 六角螺栓m10*25 Hex bolt m10 * 25
Gb119-86 圆柱销a8*22 The cylindrical pin a8 * 22
ZL30470740 输入轴轴套 Input shaft collar
ZL30470500 内封油套 Photosensitive oil set
ZL30470490 活塞环 Piston ring
ZL30470480 轴端挡板 Shaft end baffle
ZL30470470 止动垫 Stop mat
Gb5783-86 六角螺栓m8*16 Hex bolt m8 * 16